Get directions to the company Perfopol

start site map location cookies policy RODO

About company - Our team

Board of Management

President                            Vice President

Paweł Przygoda               Ewelina Cieślik

 

Secretariat

Secretary - HR specialist

Barbara Wolska

(extn. 139)

Lawyer

Renata Jóźwik

(extn. 167)

Accounting department

Chief Accountant

Maria Maciąg

(extn. 138)

 

Accountant

Barbara Sadłowska

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Katarzyna Mirska-Adamczyk

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Ewa Maciąg

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Dorota Kalista

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Małgorzata Skowrońska

(extn. 126)

 

Purchasing Department

Purchasing Manager

Jerzy Lis

(extn. 150)

 

Purchasing specialist

Grażyna Lis

(extn. 147)

Marketing and Inquiries Depatment

Marketing and Sales Director

Łukasz Świercz

(extn. 144)

 

Leader - Perforated sheets

Magdalena Siwiec

(extn. 149)

 

 

Welded mesh, Woven nets, expanded metal

Elżbieta Kaczmarska

(extn. 161)

 

Wedge wire screes, steel constructions

Michał Pazderski

(extn. 154)

 

Orders registration

Małgorzata Knafel

(extn. 124)

 

Sales and Logistics Department

Leader

Mariusz Kita

(wew. 141)

 

Orders implementations

Aneta Świątek

(extn. 155)

 

Logistics

Katarzyna Gołąb

(extn. 135)

 

Logistics

Paweł Krzemiński

(extn. 165)

 

Logistics

Andrzej Dekiel

(extn. 142)

 

Technical Department

The Manager

Mateusz Woźniak

(extn. 160)

 

Constructor

Robert Tuz

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Artur Mastalerz

(extn. 164)

 

Technologist

Krzysztof Fura

(extn. 133)

 

Technologist

Tomasz Chojnacki

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Piotr Łasak

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Sebastian Siwiec

(extn. 133)

 

Production

Production Manager

Łukasz Zapała

(extn. 132)

 

Production Planning Manager

Rafał Chromiec

(extn. 146)

 

Raw material stock specialist

Rafał Przydatek

(extn. 163)

 

Chief Energo Mechanik

Artur Latosek

(extn. 143)

 

Maintenance Manager

Łukasz Michta

(extn. 143)

 

Quality Control Manager

Łukasz Książek

(extn. 123)

 

ISO systems specialists

Ewelina Cieślik

(extn. 134)

 

Sewing room

(extn. 122, 129)

Online shop www.metale-online.pl

perforated sheets and welded meshes in standard sizes

Online shop www.mebleperforowane.pl

metal seats and shop shelves

About company - Our team

Board of Management

President                            Vice President

Paweł Przygoda               Ewelina Cieślik

 

Secretariat

Secretary - HR specialist

Barbara Wolska

(extn. 139)

Lawyer

Renata Jóźwik

(extn. 167)

Accounting department

Chief Accountant

Maria Maciąg

(extn. 138)

 

Accountant

Barbara Sadłowska

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Katarzyna Mirska-Adamczyk

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Ewa Maciąg

(extn. 152)

 

Accountant

Dorota Kalista

(extn. 126)

 

Accountant

Małgorzata Skowrońska

(extn. 126)

 

Purchasing Department

Purchasing Manager

Jerzy Lis

(extn. 150)

 

Purchasing specialist

Grażyna Lis

(extn. 147)

Marketing and Inquiries Depatment

Marketing and Sales Director

Łukasz Świercz

(extn. 144)

 

Leader - Perforated sheets

Magdalena Siwiec

(extn. 149)

 

 

Welded mesh, Woven nets, expanded metal

Elżbieta Kaczmarska

(extn. 161)

 

Wedge wire screes, steel constructions

Michał Pazderski

(extn. 154)

 

Orders registration

Małgorzata Knafel

(extn. 124)

 

Sales and Logistics Department

Leader

Mariusz Kita

(wew. 141)

 

Orders implementations

Aneta Świątek

(extn. 155)

 

Logistics

Katarzyna Gołąb

(extn. 135)

 

Logistics

Paweł Krzemiński

(extn. 165)

 

Logistics

Andrzej Dekiel

(extn. 142)

 

Technical Department

The Manager

Mateusz Woźniak

(extn. 160)

 

Constructor

Robert Tuz

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Artur Mastalerz

(extn. 164)

 

Technologist

Krzysztof Fura

(extn. 133)

 

Technologist

Tomasz Chojnacki

(extn. 133)

 

Constructor

Piotr Łasak

(extn. 151)

 

Technologist

Sebastian Siwiec

(extn. 133)

 

Production

Production Manager

Łukasz Zapała

(extn. 132)

 

Production Planning Manager

Rafał Chromiec

(extn. 146)

 

Raw material stock specialist

Rafał Przydatek

(extn. 163)

 

Chief Energo Mechanik

Artur Latosek

(extn. 143)

 

Maintenance Manager

Łukasz Michta

(extn. 143)

 

Quality Control Manager

Łukasz Książek

(extn. 123)

 

ISO systems specialists

Ewelina Cieślik

(extn. 134)

 

Sewing room

(extn. 122, 129)